LIFE THRU TRIXIEMAE EYES

MY 8TH BIRTHDAY WAS SO DIFFERANT JUNE 7TH 2008

June 3rd 2008 10:01 am
[ Leave A Comment ]

WELL IT CAME MY 8TH BIRTHDAY.
BUT IT WAS SURE DIFFERANT THEN I THOUGHT IT WOULD BE.
ON THE COUNT THERE WAS THIS REALLY SMALL HOOMAN IN THE HOUSE.
I NEVER SEEN ANYTHING SO LITTLE IN ALL MY 8 YRS OF LIFE.. AND THOUGH HE MADE ALOT NOISE I FOUND MY SELF JUST MESMERIZED FOR HOURS WATCHING HIM AND LOOKING AT HIM. HE IS ONLY 35 DAYS OLD WHEN HE WAS HERE.
BOY IFIN HE MADE A SOUND I KICKED IMEDIATLY INTO MOMMA MODE RIGHT AWAY !!!
,IF HE CRIED
I RUN GO GET MOM IMEDIATELY AND WHEN HE WAS FUSSY I WOULD LICK HIS FEET AND HIS BELLY ARMS ANYWHERE I COULD GET TO ,
FUNNY THING IS SOMETIMES THAT WOULD MAKE LIL STEVEN GIGGLE,
I LIKED IT ALOT WHEN HE GIGGLED,IT WAS A REALLY CUTE SOUND COMING OUT OF HIM.
HE HAD ALOT THINGS COMING OUT OF HIM SOME WERE RATHER UNPLEASANT SMELLING. OTHERS WELL I WOULD HAVE GLADLY LICKED IT OFF HIM,
SO AS FOR BIRTHDAYS LIKE I SAID BEFORE ,,,IT WAS DIFFERANT BUT IT WAS WONDERFUL EXSPRIENCE BECAUSE I GOT TO SEE AND TASTE A LITTLE NEWBORN FURLESS BABY AND YOU KNOW WHAT.
I THINK THAT WAS THE COOLEST BIRTHDAY EXSPRIENCE EVER.EVER AND EVER.OH MOMMA TRUSTED ME TOTALLY TO LEAVE ME ALONGE WITH THE BABY.AND WELL I NEVER LET HER DOWN.
HUGS AND MAY YOUR LIFE BE
FULL OF UNEXSPECTED GIFTS AND BLESSING EACH AND EVERYDAY

DIVINE DIVA TRIXIEMAE
AKA
DIVINE VIXEN TRIXIEMAE

 
 

Leave a Comment


Enter your comment information or log in if you have an account.

Fields marked with * are required


Anti-spam Challenge:
1 + 1 =

 

TRIXIE MAE MARSHMALLOW EARS


 

Family Pets

PUPPIE THE
WINGMAKER
TOMCAT

Subscribe

(What does RSS do?)